II Ori-BTT do Centroqui 04-03-2004 1:13
Club start listcreated by MT2001 © Stephan Krämer 2001

eitoral    SI card Name                                YB Class              S1        S2 


6   (102) .COM            POR 

   1499       6740 JOSE CARLOS RAMALHO                 67 H21E         12:33:00  10:55:00 
   1565       6745 JOAO CARREIRO                       66 Hopen                   9:57:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

37  (251) A.R.C.Andam_C.A     

                   Horácio Bráz+Paulo Barro               Pares        12:16:00  10:06:00 
                   Ricardo+Primo                          Pares        12:20:00  10:10:00 
                   Filipe+Gil                             Pares        12:12:00  10:14:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

22  (090) ADFA            POR 

   2296     308308 NUNO SOUSA                          70 H21E         12:09:00  10:51:00 
   2585            CARLOS CRUZ                         83 H21A         12:02:00  11:08:00 
   2513     308351 NOIVA GONCALVES                     67 Vet.I M      13:04:00  11:10:00 
   2714     214066 RUI MENDES                          67 Vet.I M      12:40:00  11:30:00 
   1728     264911 PAULO GONCALVES                     68 Vet.I M      12:52:00  11:02:00 
   1567     264907 CRISPIM JUNIOR                      55 Vet.II M     12:49:00  10:51:00 
   2584     308431 MARCELO CRUZ                        85 Jun.M        12:37:00   9:59:00 
   2587     308345 SANDRA RODRIGUES                    78 D21E         13:42:00   9:44:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

30  (042) aeGIST          POR 

   1554     259718 ANA PORTA NOVA                      86 Jun.F        12:08:00   9:38:00 
   1557     259713 ACACIO PORTA NOVA                   53 Vet.II M     13:25:00  10:35:00 
   1670     259768 PAULO SANTOS                        83 H21E         13:21:00  10:19:00 
   1943     259711 HELENA TIAGO                        64 D21E         14:18:00   9:52:00 
   1986     259720 EDUARDO OLIVEIRA                    72 H21E         13:37:00  10:47:00 
   2138     259724 GUILHERME HORA                      74 H21E                    9:31:00 
   2206     259727 LUIS NORONHA                        73 H21E         13:29:00   9:43:00 
   2209     259726 LUIS BORGES                         71 H21A         13:10:00  10:28:00 
   2232     308225 CARLOS LOURENCO                     69 Vet.I M      12:00:00   9:34:00 
   2617     259721 MARCO MARTINS                       85 Jun.M        12:21:00   9:43:00 
   2618     214088 LUIS ARCANJO                        76 H21E         12:57:00  10:39:00 
   2832     214037 ROGERIO MARTINS                     74 H21E         13:13:00  10:31:00 
   2834     214035 ANTONIO COSTA                       65 Vet.I M      13:28:00   9:42:00 
   2866     214069 JOAO MONTEIRO                       78 H21E         12:45:00   9:59:00 
   2870     214076 CRISTINA COSTA                      73 D21E         14:10:00   9:32:00 
   2922     407030 JOSE NEVES                          74 H21A         13:30:00  10:12:00 
   1732     259728 LUIS SANTOS                         62 Hopen        12:35:00  10:37:00 
                   Sandra Florentino                      D21E         14:02:00  10:08:00 
   2573     259845 MARISA MARTINHO                     78 D21E         13:46:00  10:00:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

33  (086) CACO            POR 

   2592     214057 JOAO ALVES+LUIS VICENTE             61 Pares        12:32:00  10:16:00 
   2593     214058 VITOR DELGADO+Alexandre             67 Pares        12:28:00   9:58:00 
   2946     214064 NUNO LOPES                          69 Hopen        12:19:00  10:41:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

41  (093) CDA MARGEM SUL  POR 

   2556     308362 NUNO RIBEIRO                        74 H21A         13:18:00  10:24:00 
   2642     308373 TERESA RIBEIRO                      74 DOpen        12:13:00   9:37:00 
   2812     213689 NELSON CESAR                        76 H21A         13:34:00  10:44:00 
                   José Martins                           H21A         13:26:00  10:16:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

8   (108) CDB 92          POR 

   2829            PEDRO ROQUE                         69 Vet.I M      13:56:00  10:22:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

34  (082) CDCE            POR 

   1851     308415 ESCADA DA COSTA                     56 Vet.II M     13:09:00  10:31:00 
   2744     308417 CARLOS PERDIGAO                     87 Juv.M        12:22:00   9:57:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

29  (003) CIMO            POR 

   1843     264944 ANTONIO ROCHA                       66 Vet.I M      12:16:00  10:30:00 
   2894            JORGE SILVA                         66 Vet.I M      13:08:00  11:18:00 
   2730     213610 VITOR GOMES                         75 H21A         12:38:00           
   2563     213608 DANIEL BRANCO                       75 H21E         12:25:00  11:27:00 
                   Mário Costa                            Hopen        12:31:00  10:29:00 
                   Nuno Varela                            Hopen        12:23:00  10:21:00 
   1285     259880 DUARTE LOPES                        70 H21E         13:09:00  10:03:00 
   2853     214077 PEDRO SILVA CARVALHO                65 Vet.I M      14:20:00           
   1005     259879 KATIA ALMEIDA                       72 D21E         14:22:00   9:40:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

31  (022) CLAC/Y Dreams   POR 

   1309     259852 PAULO MOURAO                        63 H21E         12:29:00  11:23:00 
   2496     308280 MIGUEL TOLDA                        75 H21E         12:17:00  11:03:00 
   2470     214039 PEDRO PEDROSA                       70 H21E         12:37:00  11:31:00 
   2876     214093 JORGE SANTOS                        67 Vet.I M      12:08:00  10:34:00 
   2877     308405 HUGO ABREU                          74 H21A         12:14:00  11:40:00 
   2878     214041 EDUARDO DIAS                        69 Vet.I M      12:36:00  10:42:00 
   1308     259787 CARLOS MARQUES                      64 Vet.I M      12:20:00  11:44:00 
            308407 Teresa Romăo+Maria Borge               Pares        12:22:00  10:08:00 
            308409 Fernando Birra+António D               Pares        12:26:00  10:02:00 
            214043 Tiago Fonseca+Joana Fraz               Pares        12:18:00  10:12:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

35  (069) CLUBE EDP       POR 

   1902     259733 PAULO PEDRO                         64 Vet.I M      13:52:00  10:10:00 
   1903     259734 ARMANDO SANTOS                      52 Vet.II M     13:05:00  10:15:00 
   1919     308355 CARLOS MURTA                        57 Vet.II M     13:13:00  10:43:00 
   2032     259735 JOSE JOAO MOURA                     60 Vet.I M      14:08:00   9:54:00 
                   Ana Ventura+Nélio Marque               Pares        12:34:00   9:46:00 
                   Rute Soeiro+Bruno Ramos             90 Pares        12:46:00   9:42:00 
                   Carlos Leal+Alberto Alve               Pares        12:42:00   9:50:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

16  (083) CLUBE GALP ENER POR 

   2867     214079 JOAO AZEVEDO                        90 Juv.M        12:25:00   9:53:00 
   2414     308337 DUARTE AZEVEDO                      47 Vet.II M     12:45:00  10:55:00 
   2197     259872 JOSE MANUEL PEDROSA                 62 Vet.I M      13:36:00  10:18:00 
   2196     259871 EDUARDO GOMES                       69 Vet.I M      13:20:00  10:38:00 
   2415     259878 JOSE RITO                           50 Vet.II M     13:17:00  10:19:00 
   2201     259874 LUCIANO LUCAS                       57 Vet.II M     12:57:00  10:39:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

27  (033) CLUBE TAP       POR 

   1086     259820 EDUARDO SEBASTIAO                   66 H21E         12:05:00  11:19:00 
   1577     259815 LUIS SOUSA                          54 Vet.I M      13:12:00  11:34:00 
   2210            CARLOS PASCOA                       67 Vet.I M      12:48:00  11:42:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

39  (035) CN ALVITO       POR 

   1777     308254 RUTE CANSADO                        84 Jun.F        12:10:00   9:36:00 
            308247 Luis Teves                             Juv.M        12:19:00   9:49:00 
   1995     308306 JOSE DIAS                           85 Jun.M        12:29:00   9:51:00 
   2257     308440 NUNO SOARES                         74 H21A         13:06:00  11:00:00 
   1079     308251 JOAQUIM PATRICIO                    48 Vet.II M     13:01:00  10:27:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

12  (070) COC             POR 

   2559     308300 PEDRO RUIVO                         74 H21A         13:14:00  10:52:00 
                   Renato Silva                           Hopen        12:07:00  10:25:00 
                   Dário Salgueiro                        Jun.M        12:09:00  10:03:00 
   2540     259868 MAFALDA PIMENTA                     86 Jun.F        12:06:00   9:40:00 
   2582     308208 ANABELA VIEITO                      67 Vet.F                   9:56:00 
                   Vanda Moiteiro                         DOpen        12:07:00   9:43:00 
   2128     259851 DANIEL MARQUES                      84 H21E         13:05:00   9:35:00 
   2495     308350 FILIPE REINOITE                     69 H21E         13:53:00   9:51:00 
   2401     308201 GUILHERME MARQUES                   89 Jun.M        12:33:00   9:55:00 
   2078     259864 INACIO SERRALHEIRO                  58 Vet.II M     12:41:00  10:59:00 
   2700     308446 JOEL MORGADO                        77 H21E         12:49:00  11:07:00 
   2402     308202 JOEL SANTOS                         87 Jun.M        12:17:00   9:47:00 
   2552     308297 JORGE XAVIER                        76 H21E         12:13:00  11:15:00 
   2129     259867 LUISA MATEUS                        58 Vet.F        12:36:00  10:18:00 
   2751     308447 MAGDA RAQUEL                        80 D21E         14:06:00  10:04:00 
   2130     259884 PEDRO SERRALHEIRO                   61 Vet.I M      12:56:00  10:58:00 
   2558     308298 RICARDO SERRA                       77 H21E         12:41:00  10:23:00 
   2702     308444 RUI RODRIGUES                       70 H21A         12:42:00           
   1992     259889 SERGIO CARDOSO                      82 H21E         12:21:00  10:59:00 
                   José Santos+Rui Esperenç               Pares        12:40:00   9:48:00 
   2047     259883 ODETE RODRIGUES+Joana               75 Pares        12:30:00   9:52:00 
                   Alexandre Guerra                       H21A         12:06:00  11:32:00 
                   José Artur                             H21A         12:26:00  11:04:00 
   2668     308212 GILDO SILVA                         85 Jun.M        12:25:00   9:39:00 
   1951     259865 LUIS TENREIRO                       69 Vet.I M      14:12:00   9:58:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

20  (005) CP ARMADA       POR 

   1022     407046 JOSE MARQUES                        73 H21E         13:01:00  10:15:00 
   2953     407053 NUNO LIBERAL                        72 H21A         12:54:00  10:56:00 
   2343     407045 FERNANDO FEIJAO                     55 Vet.II M     13:29:00  10:47:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

13  (008) CP EPAL         POR 

   1967     308299 LUIS BUCHA                          70 H21A         12:22:00  11:20:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

14  (039) CP TELECOM      POR 

   1201     259741 ROGERIO RODRIGUES                   81 H21A         12:46:00  10:36:00 
   1649     259738 CARLOS LEAL                         61 Vet.I M      12:28:00  11:26:00 
   1831     259740 JORGE SANTOS                        50 Vet.II M     12:53:00  10:07:00 
   1833     308236 EMANUEL SANTOS                      66 Vet.I M      13:44:00  10:06:00 
   1834     259743 MANUEL GOMES                        54 Vet.II M     13:21:00  10:23:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

40  (094) CPOC            POR 

   2778     213613 ALEXANDRE TEIXEIRA                     Vet.I M      13:24:00  10:54:00 
   2761     308424 LUIS FERNANDES                      68 Hopen                   9:41:00 
   1907     259704 CARLOS COELHO                       61 Vet.I M      12:04:00   9:30:00 
   1906     259710 CARLOS LOPES                        63 Vet.I M      13:32:00  10:46:00 
   2781     214083 JORGE P SANTOS                      68 Hopen        12:27:00  10:33:00 
   2377     264927 RUI BOTAO                           68 Vet.I M      13:00:00  10:26:00 
   2503     308274 SUSANA PONTES                       71 D21E         13:58:00   9:36:00 
   1905     259705 VITOR RODRIGUES                     54 Vet.II M     12:05:00   9:35:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

28  (250) Extra Clube TAP     

                   Mário Silva                         65 Vet.I M      12:32:00  11:22:00 
                   José Silva                          65 Vet.I M      12:24:00  10:50:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

26  (052) GD4C            POR 

   2426     407070 JOAO TEIXEIRA                       64 Vet.I M      14:00:00   9:38:00 
   2752     407071 JORGE VIEIRA                        62 Vet.I M      14:16:00   9:46:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

1   (201) IND01           Por 

                   Jorge Humberto Lopes                70 Hopen        12:51:00   9:37:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

2   (202) IND02           Por 

                   Manuel Araújo                       69 Vet.I M      12:12:00  11:14:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

3   (203) IND03           Por 

                   Noel Angelo                         76 Hopen        13:11:00   9:53:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

9   (205) IND05               

                   Fernando Palma                      75 Hopen        12:39:00           

------------------------------------------------------------

10  (206) IND06               

                   Pedro Silva                            H21A         13:38:00  10:40:00 
                   Rui Dias                               H21A         12:10:00  11:24:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

11  (207) IND07               

                   Tomé Gil                            64 Hopen                   9:45:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

19  (208) IND08               

            308282 Joăo Germano                        67 Vet.I M      13:16:00  11:38:00 
                   Jacinto Frutuoso                    68 Vet.I M      13:48:00  10:02:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

17  (209) IND09               

                   António Rosa                        56 Hopen        12:11:00           
                   Joaquim Fernandes                   60 Hopen        12:03:00           

------------------------------------------------------------

18  (210) IND10               

                   Luis Miguel Reis                    76 H21A         12:30:00  11:28:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

23  (211) IND11               

                   André Malheiro                         Hopen        12:43:00   9:49:00 
                   Susana Lopes+Bruno Almei               Pares        12:38:00   9:54:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

24  (212) IND12               

                   Carlos Silvério                     82 Hopen        12:55:00           

------------------------------------------------------------

25  (213) IND13               

                   Carlos Quintino                     70 Hopen        13:03:00  10:01:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

44  (214) IND14               

   2739            OCTAVIO CARDOSO                     74 H21A         12:34:00  11:36:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

46  (215) IND15               

                   Vitor Milheiro                         Hopen        12:59:00  10:05:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

42  (216) IND16               

                   António Moura                          Hopen                  10:09:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

45  (217) IND17               

                   Patricia Bertozzi                   72 DOpen        12:10:00   9:40:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

43  (218) IND18               

                   Joăo Brito                          61 Hopen        12:47:00  10:13:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

48  (219) IND19               

                   Miguel Santos                       77 Hopen        12:15:00           

------------------------------------------------------------

49  (220) IND20               

                   Virgilio Palminha                   54 Hopen        13:15:00           
                   Luis Moura                          62 Hopen        13:19:00           
                   Agostinho Lopes                     63 Hopen        13:23:00           

------------------------------------------------------------

36  (062) LgAc            POR 

   2265     214047 CARLA FREITAS                       74 D21E         13:50:00   9:56:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

32  (074) MONTES E VALES  POR 

   2428     407028 SERGIO NEVES                        76 H21A         13:54:00  11:12:00 
   2880     407029 FATIMA PINHO                        75 D21E         14:14:00   9:48:00 
   2525     308367 FRANCISCO MOURA                     55 H21E         12:53:00  10:11:00 
                   Paulo Magalhăes                     71 Hopen        13:07:00  10:17:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

38  (054) NADA            POR 

   2580     308339 PAULO PIMENTEL                      89 Juv.M        12:16:00  10:01:00 
   1382     259774 JORGE G GASPAR                      72 H21E         13:17:00  10:43:00 
   1767     259778 LUIS GAMEIRO                        71 H21E                    9:55:00 
   1856     259780 DAVID MALHO                         76 H21E         13:49:00  10:27:00 
   2013     259779 PEDRO FERREIRA                      79 H21A         13:22:00  10:20:00 
   2018     259776 JOAO LOPES                          76 H21E         13:41:00   9:39:00 
   2087     259775 MIGUEL AGOSTINHO                    71 H21A         13:02:00           
   2097     308340 JOAO TORRES                         67 Vet.I M      13:40:00  10:14:00 
   2375     308341 LOURENCO LOPES                      78 H21E         13:33:00  10:07:00 
   2579     308338 HUGO PEDRO                          85 Jun.M        12:13:00  10:11:00 
   2828     259777 HELDER SILVA                        77 H21E         13:25:00   9:47:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

7   (007) ORI-ESTARREJA   POR 

   2835            MILTON MORAIS                          H21A         12:18:00  11:16:00 
   2444     409901 BRUNO SILVA                         74 H21A         12:50:00  10:32:00 
   2429     308466 FILIPE GONCALVES                    75 H21A         12:58:00  10:48:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

4   (204) Oriteam         Por 

                   Carlos Pereira+Ricardo M            69 Pares        12:44:00   9:44:00 
                   Pedro Cartaxo+Mário Narc            67 Pares        12:14:00  10:00:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

47  (032) SC CALDAS       POR 

   1704     407027 JOAO LAVADO                         67 Vet.I M      14:04:00   9:50:00 

------------------------------------------------------------

15  (109) TCVV            POR 

   2280     259752 JOAO PINA                           71 H21E         13:45:00  10:35:00 
   2837     214050 CARLOS TAPADAS                      72 H21E         12:01:00  11:11:00 
   2839     214048 NUNO MIRA                           68 Vet.I M      12:44:00  11:06:00 
            214045 Celia Tapadas+Mario Marq               Pares        12:24:00  10:04:00 

------------------------------------------------------------